AZSC Rec League Gilbert Spring 2013
GU8L1 Pts GP W T L GF
01. GU8L1T1 G U8-L1-T1 Colbourne   ------
02. GU8L1T10 G U8-L1-T10 Skyles   ------
03. GU8L1T11 G U8-L1-T11 Moon   ------
04. GU8L1T12 G U8-L1-T12 Indrisek   ------
05. GU8L1T2 G U8-L1-T2 Ecalono   ------
06. GU8L1T3 G U8-L1-T3 Kamau   ------
07. GU8L1T4 G U8-L1-T4 BLudwig   ------
08. GU8L1T5 G U8-L1-T5 Dietz   ------
09. GU8L1T6 G U8-L1-T6 Rekuc   ------
10. GU8L1T7 G U8-L1-T7 Ricciardi   ------
11. GU8L1T8 G U8-L1-T8 Richins   ------
12. GU8L1T9 G U8-L1-T9 Seever   ------
  GU8L1
Sat, April 6, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
904   10:30 am G U8-L1-T5 Dietz vs G U8-L1-T6 Rekuc
902   11:30 am G U8-L1-T7 Ricciardi vs G U8-L1-T9 Seever
903   11:30 am G U8-L1-T2 Ecalono vs G U8-L1-T3 Kamau
901   11:30 am G U8-L1-T4 BLudwig vs G U8-L1-T12 Indrisek
905   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T1 Colbourne vs G U8-L1-T10 Skyles
906   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T11 Moon vs G U8-L1-T8 Richins
Sat, April 13, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
909   10:30 am G U8-L1-T4 BLudwig vs G U8-L1-T2 Ecalono
907   10:30 am G U8-L1-T10 Skyles vs G U8-L1-T9 Seever
908   11:30 am G U8-L1-T5 Dietz vs G U8-L1-T7 Ricciardi
910   11:30 am G U8-L1-T3 Kamau vs G U8-L1-T12 Indrisek
911   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T8 Richins vs G U8-L1-T1 Colbourne
912   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T6 Rekuc vs G U8-L1-T11 Moon
Sat, April 20, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
913   10:30 am G U8-L1-T2 Ecalono vs G U8-L1-T5 Dietz
914   11:30 am G U8-L1-T9 Seever vs G U8-L1-T8 Richins
915   11:30 am G U8-L1-T3 Kamau vs G U8-L1-T11 Moon
916   11:30 am G U8-L1-T6 Rekuc vs G U8-L1-T4 BLudwig
917   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T1 Colbourne vs G U8-L1-T7 Ricciardi
918   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T12 Indrisek vs G U8-L1-T10 Skyles
Sat, April 27, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
923   9:30 am G U8-L1-T10 Skyles vs G U8-L1-T4 BLudwig
919   10:30 am G U8-L1-T3 Kamau vs G U8-L1-T8 Richins
920   11:30 am G U8-L1-T2 Ecalono vs G U8-L1-T6 Rekuc
921   11:30 am G U8-L1-T12 Indrisek vs G U8-L1-T7 Ricciardi
924   11:30 am G U8-L1-T1 Colbourne vs G U8-L1-T5 Dietz
922   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T11 Moon vs G U8-L1-T9 Seever
Sat, May 4, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
925   10:30 am G U8-L1-T5 Dietz vs G U8-L1-T11 Moon
926   11:30 am G U8-L1-T3 Kamau vs G U8-L1-T4 BLudwig
927   11:30 am G U8-L1-T8 Richins vs G U8-L1-T12 Indrisek
928   11:30 am G U8-L1-T10 Skyles vs G U8-L1-T2 Ecalono
929   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T9 Seever vs G U8-L1-T1 Colbourne
930   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T7 Ricciardi vs G U8-L1-T6 Rekuc
Sat, May 11, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
935   9:30 am G U8-L1-T9 Seever vs G U8-L1-T4 BLudwig
931   10:30 am G U8-L1-T8 Richins vs G U8-L1-T2 Ecalono
933   11:30 am G U8-L1-T10 Skyles vs G U8-L1-T3 Kamau
934   11:30 am G U8-L1-T7 Ricciardi vs G U8-L1-T11 Moon
932   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T1 Colbourne vs G U8-L1-T6 Rekuc
936   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T12 Indrisek vs G U8-L1-T5 Dietz
Sat, May 18, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
940   10:30 am G U8-L1-T5 Dietz vs G U8-L1-T10 Skyles
938   11:30 am G U8-L1-T11 Moon vs G U8-L1-T12 Indrisek
939   11:30 am G U8-L1-T6 Rekuc vs G U8-L1-T8 Richins
937   11:30 am G U8-L1-T9 Seever vs G U8-L1-T3 Kamau
941   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T4 BLudwig vs G U8-L1-T7 Ricciardi
942   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T2 Ecalono vs G U8-L1-T1 Colbourne
Sat, May 25, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
945   10:30 am G U8-L1-T4 BLudwig vs G U8-L1-T5 Dietz
943   10:30 am G U8-L1-T7 Ricciardi vs G U8-L1-T2 Ecalono
944   11:30 am G U8-L1-T11 Moon vs G U8-L1-T1 Colbourne
946   11:30 am G U8-L1-T6 Rekuc vs G U8-L1-T3 Kamau
947   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T8 Richins vs G U8-L1-T10 Skyles
948   12:30 pm G U8-L1-T12 Indrisek vs G U8-L1-T9 Seever
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems