AZSC Rec League Gilbert Winter 2013
GU910-L1B Pts GP W T L GF
01. GBU10T1 GU9/10 B-L1-T1 Cullimore   ------
02. GBU10T10 GU9/10 B-L1-T10 Gunzer   ------
03. GBU10T11 GU9/10 B-L1-T11 Rider   ------
04. GBU10T12 GU9/10 B-L1-T12 Lopez   ------
05. GBU10T13 GU9/10 B-L1-T13 Rider   ------
06. GBU10T14 GU9/10 B-L1-T14 Stenmark   ------
07. GBU10T2 GU9/10 B-L1-T2 Henderson   ------
08. GBU10T3 GU9/10 B-L1-T3 Jaramillo   ------
09. GBU10T4 GU9/10 B-L1-T4 Juarros   ------
10. GBU10T5 GU9/10 B-L1-T5 Manha   ------
11. GBU10T6 GU9/10 B-L1-T6 Ramirez   ------
12. GBU10T7 GU9/10 B-L1-T7 Scanlan   ------
13. GBU10T8 GU9/10 B-L1-T8 Vega   ------
14. GBU10T9 GU9/10 B-L1-T9 Wolynia   ------
  GU910-L1B February 2013
Sat, February 2, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1122   9:15 am GU9/10 B-L1-T12 Lopez vs GU9/10 B-L1-T1 Cullimore
1124   10:30 am GU9/10 B-L1-T3 Jaramillo vs GU9/10 B-L1-T9 Wolynia
1123   11:45 am GU9/10 B-L1-T2 Henderson vs GU9/10 B-L1-T14 Stenmark
1127   12:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T6 Ramirez vs GU9/10 B-L1-T8 Vega
1125   1:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T4 Juarros vs GU9/10 B-L1-T13 Rider
1128   1:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T7 Scanlan vs GU9/10 B-L1-T10 Gunzer
1126   2:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T5 Manha vs GU9/10 B-L1-T11 Rider
Sat, February 16, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1131   9:15 am GU9/10 B-L1-T13 Rider vs GU9/10 B-L1-T3 Jaramillo
1129   10:30 am GU9/10 B-L1-T14 Stenmark vs GU9/10 B-L1-T4 Juarros
1130   11:45 am GU9/10 B-L1-T1 Cullimore vs GU9/10 B-L1-T2 Henderson
1134   12:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T11 Rider vs GU9/10 B-L1-T8 Vega
1132   1:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T5 Manha vs GU9/10 B-L1-T6 Ramirez
1135   1:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T10 Gunzer vs GU9/10 B-L1-T9 Wolynia
1133   2:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T12 Lopez vs GU9/10 B-L1-T7 Scanlan
Sat, February 23, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1136   9:15 am GU9/10 B-L1-T6 Ramirez vs GU9/10 B-L1-T12 Lopez
1137   10:30 am GU9/10 B-L1-T4 Juarros vs GU9/10 B-L1-T7 Scanlan
1140   11:45 am GU9/10 B-L1-T11 Rider vs GU9/10 B-L1-T2 Henderson
1141   12:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T9 Wolynia vs GU9/10 B-L1-T13 Rider
1139   1:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T1 Cullimore vs GU9/10 B-L1-T10 Gunzer
1142   1:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T14 Stenmark vs GU9/10 B-L1-T5 Manha
1138   2:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T3 Jaramillo vs GU9/10 B-L1-T8 Vega
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems