AZSC Rec League Gilbert Winter 2013
GU910-L1B Pts GP W T L GF
01. GBU10T1 GU9/10 B-L1-T1 Cullimore   ------
02. GBU10T10 GU9/10 B-L1-T10 Gunzer   ------
03. GBU10T11 GU9/10 B-L1-T11 Rider   ------
04. GBU10T12 GU9/10 B-L1-T12 Lopez   ------
05. GBU10T13 GU9/10 B-L1-T13 Rider   ------
06. GBU10T14 GU9/10 B-L1-T14 Stenmark   ------
07. GBU10T2 GU9/10 B-L1-T2 Henderson   ------
08. GBU10T3 GU9/10 B-L1-T3 Jaramillo   ------
09. GBU10T4 GU9/10 B-L1-T4 Juarros   ------
10. GBU10T5 GU9/10 B-L1-T5 Manha   ------
11. GBU10T6 GU9/10 B-L1-T6 Ramirez   ------
12. GBU10T7 GU9/10 B-L1-T7 Scanlan   ------
13. GBU10T8 GU9/10 B-L1-T8 Vega   ------
14. GBU10T9 GU9/10 B-L1-T9 Wolynia   ------
  GU910-L1B January 2013
Sat, January 12, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1103   9:15 am GU9/10 B-L1-T9 Wolynia vs GU9/10 B-L1-T5 Manha
1102   10:30 am GU9/10 B-L1-T2 Henderson vs GU9/10 B-L1-T4 Juarros
1101   11:45 am GU9/10 B-L1-T12 Lopez vs GU9/10 B-L1-T3 Jaramillo
1106   12:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T1 Cullimore vs GU9/10 B-L1-T11 Rider
1104   1:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T10 Gunzer vs GU9/10 B-L1-T6 Ramirez
1107   1:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T13 Rider vs GU9/10 B-L1-T14 Stenmark
1105   2:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T7 Scanlan vs GU9/10 B-L1-T8 Vega
Sat, January 19, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1108   9:15 am GU9/10 B-L1-T8 Vega vs GU9/10 B-L1-T1 Cullimore
1109   10:30 am GU9/10 B-L1-T13 Rider vs GU9/10 B-L1-T7 Scanlan
1112   11:45 am GU9/10 B-L1-T11 Rider vs GU9/10 B-L1-T3 Jaramillo
1113   12:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T2 Henderson vs GU9/10 B-L1-T6 Ramirez
1110   1:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T5 Manha vs GU9/10 B-L1-T12 Lopez
1114   1:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T14 Stenmark vs GU9/10 B-L1-T9 Wolynia
1111   2:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T4 Juarros vs GU9/10 B-L1-T10 Gunzer
Sat, January 26, 2013
GAME#   Time Home   Away Location
1116   9:15 am GU9/10 B-L1-T5 Manha vs GU9/10 B-L1-T4 Juarros
1115   10:30 am GU9/10 B-L1-T6 Ramirez vs GU9/10 B-L1-T13 Rider
1117   11:45 am GU9/10 B-L1-T3 Jaramillo vs GU9/10 B-L1-T1 Cullimore
1120   12:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T9 Wolynia vs GU9/10 B-L1-T11 Rider
1118   1:00 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T8 Vega vs GU9/10 B-L1-T2 Henderson
1121   1:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T10 Gunzer vs GU9/10 B-L1-T12 Lopez
1119   2:15 pm GU9/10 B-L1-T14 Stenmark vs GU9/10 B-L1-T7 Scanlan
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems