|
5k Run / 1k Walk Results

 

Arizona Soccer Club would like you thank you for participating in our 1st Annual St. Patrick's Day Run! We had close to 200 participants combined in the 1 mile walk and 5K run. Congratulations to Niel Callaghan (1st Place), Gunnar Albrecht (2nd Place), and Porter (3rd Place Raulison). We would like to thank all the vendors that were at the event ( Bounce-U, Ofe Face Painting, Club Dj, Foothills  Sports Physical Therapy, and Hawaiian Shaved Ice ) and a special thanks to Dick's Sporting Goods, and Samori printing for being sponsors for the run.  We look forward to seeing you next year for an even bigger and better run!! If you have any questions or comments about the run, please feel free to contact me.

 

 

NAME Bib # Time
Gunnar Albrecht 13 20:28min
Tanner Ferguson 18 33:46min
Ryan Ferguson 19 33:46min
Abagail Ferguson 20 33:36min
Spencer Ferguson 21 33:36min
Autumn Shumway 80 26:13min
Drew Shumway 81  
Quin Shumway 82 24:48min
Max Shumway 83  
Erin Ferguson 22 27:59min
Joel Shumway 84  
Stacey Bonenberger 11 30:25min
Kevin George 119  
Carolyn Woods 120 25:41min
Sarah George 121 10:00min (1 mile)
Justin George 122  
Jennifer Johnson 50 40:43min
Janet Johnson 51 40:43min
Drew Johnson 52 40:43min
Suzanne Hofman 39 40:54min
Jennifer Benzon 4 31:05min
Leah Criswell 5 31:05min
Skene Black 12 24:50min
Andy Shumway 123 38:31min
Colleen Shumway 78 8:30min (1 mile)
John Manha 68 33:58min
Tristan Manha 69 33:58min
Martha Hurley 43 44:51min
Lina Hurley 44 33:32min
Timmy Hurley 45 44:51min
Calli Kieffer 124 **
Alek Pruszynski 125 23:58min
Dawson Pruszynski 126 22:30min
Trevor Pruszynski 127 27:59min
Lorynn Mintor 128 27:06min
Nicole Paulson 129 27:09min
Ashley Riley 130 **
Alicia Dijulio 131 **
Danielle Maier 147 **
Kevin Fah 134 28:35min
Taylor Schneider 87 23:45min
Analisa Marquez 88 23:45min
Caitlyn James 133 60:00min
Anthony Jakubowski 40 40:18min
Valorie Jakubowski 41 25:12min
Alison Biezad 8 38:36min
Ralph Biezad 9 ?
Gunn Freye 30 ?
Shea Freye 31 ?
Tanner Freye 32 ?
Addison Freye 33 ?
Crystal Williams 91 18:30min (1 mile)
Brookelynn Williams 92 29:10min
Baylee Williams 93 18:01min (1 mile)
Jennifer Hedrick 42 18:01min (1 mile)
Lily Oswald 70 29:10min
Hanna Morgan 71 27:59min
Kristy Smithers 85 ?
Michele Lingruen 59 29:49min
Kristi Dillman 34 ?
Leslie Wurmouth 94 29:05min
Sherron Friedman-ho 29 52:32min
Wendi Ruiz 60 52:32min
Priscilla Ruiz 61 52:32min
Sharon Lombard 53 29:02min
Zoe Kross 54 22:23min
Letty Kaufman 95 27:53min
Trinity Kaufman 96 27:56min
Dawn Campbell 36 **
Jonathan Campbell 37 **
Alyssa Campbell 38 **
Liam Beaugy 132 60:00min
Chris Morris 99 12:01min (1 mile)
  100 10:20 min (1 mile)
  101 11:07min (1 mile)
  102 15:24min (1 mile)
Cecilia Gonzales 103 **
Juve Gonzales 104 **
Diego Gonzales 104 **
Eric Henderson 46 25:06 min (1 mile)
Paul Ochs 62 28:02min
Diana Ochs 63 28:05min
Meghan VanOver 64 ?
Joel Vanover 65 28:04min
Paul Martinez 66 41:30min
Heather Fandel 23 ?
Briauna Farrow 24 ?
Calder Fandel 25 ?
Caleb Fandel 26 ?
Haley Fandel 27 ?
Lenette Ohaver 28 ?
Shawna Koleski 55 30:46min
Lori Mintor 137 36:52min
Monica Baca 13 ?
Erin Baker 1 45:35min
Britani Bearup 6 31:11min
Jack Biezad 10 ?
Alyssa Bryant 2 35:42min
Robert Bryant 3 27:44:00
Cawlfield 106 ?
Cawlfield 107 ?
Connolly 110 ?
Cooper 140  
Dean 35 40:18min
Eubanks 111  
First 14 35:36min
Foote 15 33:32min
Foote 16 35:36min
Foote 17 35:36min
Garza 48 39:10min
Garza 49 39:10min
Hall 115 37:41min
Harris 47 31:00min
Hawkins 118 37:14min
Hedger 135 1 mile
Johnson 141 38:04min
Jones 145 29:49min
Jones 146 29:49min
Kruse 113 45:36min
Larson 163 23:36min
McCaulou 142 38:04min
Metz 143 48:51min
Morgan 67 17:10min (1 Mile)
Myers 108 1 mile
Myers 109 1 mile
Nielsen 116 ?
Obarr 89 50:51min
Peterson 114 16:37min (1 mile)
Russell 117 37:57min
Smith 86 39:10min
Spencer 79 38:13min
Stevens 112 24:23min
Stiers 7 31:11min
Taylor 77 ?
Thurman 136 37:41min
Tokraks 72 24:23min
Tokraks 73 37:57min
Trezise 76 28:05min
Turner 74 26:10min
Turner 75 24:33min
Whitney 90 31:52min
Williams 97 32:42min
Williams 98 32:42min
Williams 95 39:24min
Williams 96 39:24min
Adrienne Sam 138 1 mile
Aidan Sam 139 1 mile
Erin Baker 148 45:34min
Amy Morgan 149 ?
Adraina Diaz 150 ?
Rafael Diaz 151 ?
Ruben Diaz 152 ?
Erin Zabala 153 ?
alyssa Robinson 154 ?
Olivia Musanti 155 ?
Donna Cooper 156 ?
Frank Corollo 157 ?
Ellen Bisceglia 158 ?
Melissa Roybal 159 47:11min
Juliane Roybal 160 46:53min
Melissa Camilleri 161 40:45min
Maycee Holm 162 11:09min (1 mile)
Ryan Storm 164 22:40min
Robert Storm 165 24:53min
  166 31:36min
Tiffany Smith 171 1 mile
Tiffany Smith 172 1 mile
Tiffany Smith 173 18:36min (1mile)
Christine Fergus 174 18:28min (1 mile
Ryan Wheelock 175 33:33min
Barb Fanning 176 42:57min
Brian Raulinson 182 24:48min
Porter Raulinson 181 21:37min
Neil Callaghan 183 20:04min
Justin Greer 184 ?
Cooper M. 185 ?
Sarah Dillon 186 ?
Tadal Kamal 187 ?
Amy Morgan 149 ?
Adriana Diaz 150 ?
Rafael Diaz 151 ?
Ruben Diaz 152 ?
Erin Zabala 153 52:53min
Alyssa Robinson 154 52:53min
Olivia Musanti 155 52:53min
Donna Cooper 156 52:53min
Frank Carollo 157 ?
Ellen Bisceglia 158 ?
Melissa Roybal-anaya 159 47:11min
Juliane Roybal 160 46:53min
Melissa Camilleri 161 ?
Maycee Holm 162 ?
Ryan Storm 163 23:36min
Robert Storm 164 22:04min
Julie Paulsen 165 24:53min
Lisa Ferris 166 31:33min
Shawn Pike 167 31:36min
Alice Badilla 168 41:53min
Lauren Lopez 169 ?
Wendy Lopez 170 26:31min
© Copyright 2013 Demosphere International, Inc. All rights reserved.
Youth Sports WebWriter Websites, Online Registration Management, Tournament and League Scheduling Systems